ART / Lithographs / Färgoffset 13061060
nr 1306 1060
John Clem Clarke
(f. 1937), USA
John Clem Clarke (b. 1937), USA. 'Girl with Racquet'. 9/90 a. T. Unframed, sheet: 76x55, 5 cm,
Färgoffset, "Girl with Racquet". 9/90 at. Oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 76x55,5 cm
SEK 100
Monday February 10 2020
at 19:07:52
5/2 12:45:59